calendrier U15 PH + D2 + D3

25 octobre 2016 - 20:39

 

U15 PH        

 

Samedi 17 septembre 2016 - 15H30  

  Locmine St Col
 
2 - 1 Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
 

  Samedi 01 octobre 2016 - 15H30  

  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
1 - 3 Redon Atlant Vilaine
 
 

  Samedi 22 octobre 2016 - 15H30   

  Gj Pays Roche Bernar
 
2 - 3 Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
 

  Samedi 05 novembre 2016 - 15H30  

  Quimperle Fc
 
  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
 

  Samedi 19 novembre 2016 - 15H30  

  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
  Gj Pays La Gacilly
 
 

  Samedi 26 novembre 2016 - 15H30  

  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
  Lorient Cep
 
 

  Samedi 10 decembre 2016 - 15H30  

  Guideloise
 
  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
 

  Samedi 14 janvier 2017 - 15H30  

  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
  Montagnarde Us 2
 
 

  Samedi 21 janvier 2017 - 15H30  

  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
  Gj Triangle Uzel
 
 

  Samedi 04 fevrier 2017 - 15H30  

  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
  Locmine St Col
 
 

  Samedi 04 mars 2017 - 15H30   

  Redon Atlant Vilaine
 
  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
 

  Samedi 18 mars 2017 - 15H30  

  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
  Gj Pays Roche Bernar
 
 

  Samedi 25 mars 2017 - 15H30   

  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
  Quimperle Fc
 
 

  Samedi 01 avril 2017 - 15H30  

  Gj Pays La Gacilly
 
  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
 

  Samedi 22 avril 2017 - 13H30  

  Lorient Cep
 
  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
 

  Samedi 06 mai 2017 - 15H30    

  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
  Guideloise
 
 

  Samedi 13 mai 2017 - 15H30  

  Montagnarde Us 2
 
  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
 

  Samedi 20 mai 2017 - 15H30  

  Gj Triangle Uzel
 
  Gj Pays Oust Malestr
 
 

 

 

U 15 - D 2

Samedi 17 septembre 2016   

  Serentaise 1 - 0 Pays De Malestroit 2
 
 

  Samedi 01 octobre 2016   

  Pays De Malestroit 2
 
3 - 5 Elvinoise
 
 

  Samedi 22 octobre 2016 - 15H00   

  Pays De Rochefort 2
 
1 - 5 Pays De Malestroit 2
 
 

  Samedi 05 novembre 2016   

  Pays De Malestroit 2
 
  Pays De Sulniac
 
 

  Samedi 12 novembre 2016  

  Pays La Gacilly 2
 
  Pays De Malestroit 2
 
 

  Samedi 19 novembre 2016   

  Pays De Malestroit 2
 
  Questember Bo
 
 

  Samedi 03 décembre 2016  

  Pays De Malestroit 2
 
      Ploermel F.C. 2
 
 

      U 15 - D 3

Samedi 17 septembre 2016  

  Pays De Malestroit 3
 
0 - 12     Gj Augan Campeneac
 
 

  Samedi 01 octobre 2016 - 15H00  

  Gj Credin Triskel
 
14 - 1 Pays De Malestroit 3
 
 

  Samedi 22 octobre 2016 - 15H00  

  Pays De Malestroit 3
 
1 - 7     Ploermel F.C. 4
 
 

  Samedi 05 novembre 2016  

  Pays De Malestroit 3
 
      Gj Mauron Porhoet 2
 
 

  Samedi 12 novembre 2016   

  Guer Enfants 2
 
  Pays De Malestroit 3
 
 

  Samedi 19 novembre 2016   

  Taupont
 
  Pays De Malestroit 3
 
 

  Samedi 03 décembre 2016  

  Pays De Malestroit 3
 
  Pays De Josselin 2
 
 

 

Commentaires

+